7 Distinctions (at least 3 distinctions in H2 subjects)

 

TAN YU MIN JOANNE

2AH

LOO CHIH CHIANG DAVID

2SA1

CHEOK WEI YONG

2SA2

NG HONG KWANG SHAUN

2SB1

ADITYA SINGH

2SB11

HUYNH KHANH NGOC HAN

2SA1

LIM CHUN TONG

2SA2

PHUA GEOK WOON

2SA2

JUSTIN WONG YU QUAN

2SB1

ANGELA FRANCES YAP HUI WEN

2SC1

CHEE YI LING EVANGELINE

2SC1

CLARISSA MIN-HUI GURBANI

2SC1

KELLY KWAN RUIXIN

2SC1

YEAK XIN ESTELLE

2SC1

LAU JIAYI JANE

2SC4

SIM YOK TENG

2SC4

 

 

6 Distinctions (at least 3 distinctions in H2 subjects)

 

ONG SZU YOONG

2AH

MUN WEILIN

2AH

NEO JIA YING

2AH

NG CHU TING

2AH

NG WAN FANG RACHEL

2AH

NG YIN LING

2AH

YUE KAI LIN DEBORAH

2AH

JEANETTE D/O JUSTIN

2AA3

SARAH-ANN LEE MEIXIA

2AD3

DARREN ONG WEI SHENG

2SA1

LEE KANG QI IAN

2SA1

SIM YONG JIE SHAUN

2SA1

TAY HAN YANG MATTHEW

2SA1

CHEW ANNABEL RONG-HUI

2SA1

LOKE JIA YI

2SA1

LIM CHUN ZI

2SA2

WARRICK WEE SHENG XIONG

2SB1

ADELENE TAN XIU WEN

2SB1

ANG YI LING ISABEL

2SB1

LEE JEN HUI

2SB1

LEE HAN

2SB3

CAO FENG

2SB4

VELURI HARI

2SB4

LWI ZHEN SHI ANDY

2SB5

POOI MING LI EMILY

2SB6

TOH WEI JUN

2SB8

CHIEN CHRISTOPHER YUEN KWONG

2SC1

QUEK YU XUAN JANE

2SC1

WONG PEI LI

2SC1

ANG TIAN JUN XAVIER

2SC2

NG ZHEN LIANG

2SC2

YEO JUE YING JARED

2SC2

LEW RU SHAN

2SC2

NGO SHUXIANG NICHOLAS

2SC4

CHUAH PEIYI

2SC6

MANO THANGARAJ

2SC6

TAY WAN LING ELIZABETH

2SC9

CHOI LI REN ELSON

2SD1

LIM RONGXIAN TIMOTHY

2SD1

CHERYL LEE YEN MAY

2SD1

 

 

5 Distinctions (at least 3 distinctions in H2 subjects)

 

NICHOLAS TAN WEI HUNG

2AH

TAN YUN NING

2AA1

YEO JAVIER

2AA1

WANG XINMIN

2AA3

JULIA ANJANI

2AA4

TONG SU YEE

2AA5

ALEXANDRA NICOLETTE KHOO KIM

2AD2

SARAH NAIR

2AD2

DANIEL CHRISTIAN MINARDI

2SA1

NG KOK HONG

2SA1

TENG KOK TONG ALLAN

2SA1

TEREN PERERA

2SA1

MARIA TANIA HAPSARI HARSONO

2SA2

QUEK YONG XIN

2SA2

LIANG ZHEQIAN

2SA2

ADELINA PRATOMO

2SA3

CHAN HUI SHIAN

2SA3

LIM TAO LIANG MANFRED

2SA3

TAY WEI PENG DILLON

2SA3

SOH TIAN-ERN ELIZA

2SA5

GOH YAN RAN TESSA

2SA6

LI JIAYI

2SA6

MAK JIA YI

2SA6

KOH CHENG XIAN LAUREL

2SB1

TAN YUN YUN

2SB1

DARREL WONG YI HSIEN

2SB1

JAMES HII DING YONG

2SB1

MUHAMMAD FAHMI B MOHD ABDOH

2SB1

DENG JIAN LIN JOLENE

2SB2

EPIPHANIE BARLI LIE

2SB2

TOH YAOWEI GLENN

2SB2

LAW CHOON YIN ANGEL

2SB4

MELISSA WIBOWO

2SB4

SOH BING CHANG

2SB4

TOH KONG RONG JOSHUA

2SB4

ZHAO CHUYUAN

2SB8

SHARIFF RIZWAN BIN ABDULLAH

2SB10

TAN KIAN YONG

2SB10

CHEONG YANNI PATRICIA

2SC1

QUEK YU XUAN JANE

2SC1

HYGIN PRASAD FERNANDEZ

2SC1

ROBINDRO CHATTERJI

2SC1

CHUA JIA NI

2SC2

ONG SHAN LIN JUDITH

2SC2

CHUA YI WEI DENZEL

2SC2

LOH WEI GUO

2SC2

TAN PENG YANG JEREMY

2SC2

CHIEW WAN-LING ALYSSA

2SC3

LEE LIN CHING KRYSTLE

2SC3

TOH ROU JUN

2SC3

WU SU FAN

2SC3

CHIA ZHIWEI ISAIAH

2SC3

GAO YA

2SC4

PANG YI CHING ALESSA

2SC4

VERONICA LEE

2SC4

KENNETH WONG CHEE KIAN

2SC4

GUAN YANGYUE

2SC5

POH KIAN EIK

2SC6

HO ZHUAN YI

2SC7

SHERMAINE SUE SI MEI

2SC8

JASCELYN ANG QIAN LIN

2SC9

KOH SHI YI

2SC9

CHONG LI MIN

2SD1

ONG WAN THENG

2SD1

THAM WEI PING VIVIEN

2SD1

 

 

4 Distinctions (at least 3 distinctions in H2 subjects)

 

BAY LI YI CRYSTAL

2AA2

MAO SHU HUI NICOLE

2AA3

LAU HUI EN CHARISSE

2AA5

TAN YI TING

2AD2

THERESIA GLADIES NOVENA

2SA1

LEE CHUANG RUI

2SA1

LIU REN WAN

2SA1

TIMOTHY CHUA YI-NENG

2SA1

DENNIS CIPTANICA PUTRA

2SA2

LOW BAOXIA MICHELLE

2SA2

ONG ZHEN LI CHARISIA

2SA3

KOH YI PING

2SA3

LUM ZHI YONG AARON

2SA4

FOO LI SHUEN ISABEL

2SA5

TAN RUIYUN

2SA5

TAN HUI YING NATALIA

2SA6

CHAN YONG HAO

2SA7

TOH HUIXIAN SHIRLYN

2SB1

JUAN SEPTIANO KURNIAWAN

2SB2

ONG PEI YI

2SB3

TRINH THI HAI SAM

2SB3

NGUYEN QUYNH PHUONG

2SB4

TOH WEI CHENG DARYL

2SB4

MARSHELLA TANIA

2SB5

LAU TUCK HING

2SB5

NG ZHEN NING

2SB5

LIM YUN KUAN

2SB6

YONG SIN JIAT

2SB6

PHAN QI EN

2SB7

TAN XUE ZHE

2SB7

LAI YI YAN

2SB8

LIM HANN BIN

2SB8

NUR HAZIMAH BTE MOHAMED NOR

2SB9

CHEONG YONG LI DAVID

2SB9

TAN I MING

2SB10

ADELINE TAN RUILIN

2SC1

JOLYN KHOO LING HUEY

2SC1

KOH SU ERN JEAN

2SC1

LIM HUI FEN, RACHEL

2SC1

SHERNISE KHOR SHER-WEN

2SC1

LIM JOSHUA

2SC1

MUHAMMAD SALIHUDDEEN B M B

2SC1

TAN WEI KEAT

2SC1

YIP CHI SEONG ANDREW

2SC1

SEAH DALLAN

2SC2

YANG JUNJIE DARREN

2SC3

SEOW LI ERN HELSA

2SC4

ESTHER HERJANTO

2SC5

LIAO WAN TING

2SC6

LEE PEIFEN VANESSA

2SC7

CHEONG BAOREN DJ

2SC8

CHOONG KAI SHUIN

2SC8

SOON SHU EN ANNABEL

2SD1

CHOO JIA NENG JACK

2SD1

 

 

3 Distinctions (at least 3 distinctions in H2 subjects)

 

MAH CHEN ZHONG

2AA3

LEE WEI WEN KENNETH

2SA1

CHRISTIANTO RENATA

2SA2

PHUA HAO YU

2SA2

HO WEI JING TRICIA

2SA3

LEONG QIWEN SERENE

2SA3

ELIZABETH LIU XIUJUN

2SA4

TAN SU-ANN JESSICA

2SA4

CHAN XIU HUI FELICIA

2SA6

TEO YONG QIANG TIMOTHY

2SA6

JONATHAN CHOW WEN JUN

2SB2

WILSON TAN

2SB3

YAP SHERN SHERN

2SB3

SZE SWAI MING

2SB4

SOO MIN YI MARTIN

2SB6

KEVIN QUA KAI BIN

2SB8

PHUA JUN HAO

2SB10

SEAH KAI HUAN DARREN

2SB10

SHIH SHAN YAO SAMSON

2SB10

TRAN HUONG GIANG

2SC1

KUEK YUWEN VANESSA

2SC2

LIM YAN HUI RACHEL

2SC2

AARON ONG SHENG WEI

2SC6

CH'NG WAN PING CHARMAINE

2SC7

EMMA LEE CHOON HWEE

2SC7

LIM VICTORIA XIN-WEI

2SD1

YEO HUI TING CHERYL

2SD1

LEOW WEI HENG TIMOTHY

2SD2